Konsultacje 2023-2024
KONSULTACJE DLA RODZICÓW I UCZNIÓW W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2023/2024
LP. |
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ NAUCZYCIELA |
TERMIN KONSULTACJI |
|
DZIEŃ TYGODNIA |
GODZINY |
||
1 |
Aftyka Maria |
każdy dzień otwarty (wtorek) |
17.00 – 18.00 |
2 |
Ambroziewicz Grażyna |
wtorek |
8.50 – 9.50 |
3 |
Bachura Agnieszka |
wtorek |
12.40 – 13.40 |
4 |
Banaś Anna |
każdy dzień otwarty (wtorek) |
17.00 – 18.00 |
5 |
Barcikowska – Poździk Izabela |
poniedziałek |
8.50 – 9.50 |
6 |
Brodina – Szeliga Natalia |
wtorek |
11.40 – 12.40 |
7 |
Brzuskiewicz Agnieszka |
poniedziałek |
10.40 – 11.40 |
8 |
Buszko Ewelina |
piątek |
9.50 – 10.50 |
9 |
Chołuj Marzanna |
środa |
13.30 – 14.30 |
10 |
Chrapek Filip |
środa |
10.45 – 11.45 |
11 |
Dąbrowski Grzegorz |
każdy dzień otwarty (wtorek) |
17.00 – 18.00 |
12 |
Delega Karina |
wtorek |
14.30 – 15.30 |
13 |
Gola-Chrapek Eliza |
poniedziałek |
12.30 – 13.30 |
14 |
Gola Radosław |
wtorek |
13.30 – 14.30 |
15 |
Kłos Paulina |
środa |
9.50 – 10.50 |
16 |
Kosiński Marcin |
każdy dzień otwarty (wtorek) |
17.00 – 18.00 |
17 |
Kowalczyk Dariusz |
wtorek |
14.25 – 15.25 |
18 |
Król Katarzyna |
wtorek |
13.30 – 14.30 |
19 |
Kuśmierczyk – Balcerek Małgorzata |
wtorek |
15.15 – 16.15 |
20 |
Kuźmińska Joanna |
piątek |
10.45 – 11.45 |
21 |
Kwaśnik Justyna |
środa |
9.40 – 10.40 |
22 |
Lis Monika |
środa |
11.50 – 12.50 |
23 |
Liwocha Anna |
poniedziałek |
12.00 – 13.00 |
24 |
Malec Ewa |
poniedziałek |
10.00 – 11.00 |
25 |
Marczewska Monika |
wtorek |
9.50 – 10.50 |
26 |
Molenda Joanna |
środa |
7.00 – 8.00 |
27 |
Pastuszka Tomasz |
środa |
12.35 – 13.35 |
28 |
Piwońska Joanna |
wtorek |
13.35 – 14.35 |
29 |
Potent – Ambroziewicz Małgorzata |
poniedziałek |
14.20 – 15.20 |
30 |
Rajchel Karolina |
wtorek |
14.30 – 15.30 |
31 |
Smykiewicz – Różycka Beata |
środa |
10.40 – 11.40 |
32 |
Tarczyńska Edyta |
wtorek |
7.00 – 8.00 |
33 |
Urban Tomasz |
czwartek |
11.40 – 12.40 |
34 |
Wieczorek Alicja |
każdy dzień otwarty (wtorek) |
17.00 – 18.00 |
35 |
Worobiec Mariola |
piątek |
11.40 – 12.40 |